IMC

The Antaira IMC-100A is a cost-effective solution for converting between 10/100Base-TX and 100Base-FX cabling. It allows you to extend the cabling distance of your 100Base-FX network up to 2 kilometers for multi-mode fiber or 30 kilometers for single-mode fiber.

Get a Quote Data Sheet

Button Text
Categories: , Tags: ,

Additional information

Manufacturer

Series

Item Type

Ethernet Switches & Converters

Downloads